Albo d’oro Doppio Misto

Anno Vincitori Finalisti
2019 Miliani Valeria – Balatresi Matteo Isolani Sara – Serra Alessio
2018 Miliani Valeria – Serra Alessio Taccini Martina – Bartoli Francesco
2017 -non disputato- -non disputato-
2016 Miliani Valeria – Miliani Giacomo Taccini Martina – Taccini Andrea
2015 Miliani Valeria – Miliani Giacomo Caselli Claudia – Vello Franco
2014 Caselli Claudia – Vello Franco Miliani Valeria – Miliani Giacomo
2013 Taccini Martina – Taccini Andrea Martinucci Sandra – Vello Franco
2012 Marotta Simona – Sani Alessandro Martinucci Sandra – Vello Franco
2011 Marotta Simona – Sani Alessandro Nonnis Agnese – Melani Massimiliano
2010 Capurro Martina – Taccini Andrea Martinucci Sandra – Vello Franco
2009* Capurro Martina – Melani Massimiliano Villa Cristina – Vello Franco
2008 -non disputato- -non disputato-
2007 Martinucci Sandra – Logi Luca Menicagli Sabrina – Manzi Massimo
2006 Capurro Martina – Capurro Stefano Martinucci Sandra – Peria Enrico
2005 -non disputato- -non disputato-
2004 -non disputato- -non disputato-
2003 -non disputato- -non disputato-
2002 -non disputato- -non disputato-
2001 -non disputato- -non disputato-
2000 Solari Gabriella – Galletti Simone Lambiase Adriana – Anselmi Rossano
1999 Vago Giusi – Marini Roberto Solari Gabriella – Cuddusan Sergio
1998 -non disputato- -non disputato-
1997 -non disputato- -non disputato-
1996 Falagiani Alessandra – Ferrini Lorenzo Trigona Donatella – Bonini Senio
1993-1995 -non disputato- -non disputato-
1992 Trigona Grazia – Andreoli Paolo Falagiani Michela – Barbadori Fabio
1991 Trigona Grazia – Andreoli Paolo Falagiani Michela – Logi Luca
1990 Falagiani Michela – Logi Luca Trigona Grazia – Andreoli Paolo
1989 Trigona Grazia – Andreoli Paolo Porro Eliana – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo
1988 -non disputato- -non disputato-
1987 Trigona Grazia – Toso Cesare Falagiani Michela – Damnotti Filippo
1986 Trigona Grazia – Toso Cesare Martinucci Sandra – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo
1985 -non disputato- -non disputato-
1984* Capurro Martina – Procchieschi Nicola Ferrari Federica – Bardino Matteo
1983 Stacchini Patrizia – Toso Cesare Riccioni Anna – Andreoli Paolo
1982 Lambardi Mara – Caselli Claudio Manzi Gabriella – Manzi Marcello
1981 Lambardi Mara – Leoni Nevio Nurra Riccardo – Vai Ivonne
1980 Stacchini Patrizia – Niccolai Fabrizio Vai Ivonne – Marzolla Flavio
1979 Curti Giusi – Gasparri Riccardo Manzi Gabriella – Manzi Marcello

* a coppie sorteggiate

 

 

Condividi