Albo d’oro Doppio Maschile

Anno Vincitori Finalisti
2019 Balatresi Matteo – D’Ambruoso Francesco Serra Alessio – Bartoli Francesco
2018 Arnaldi Lorenzo – Sani Alessandro Serra Alessio – Bartoli Francesco
2017 Arnaldi Lorenzo – Sani Alessandro Peria Enrico – Rosellini Massimiliano
2016 Balatresi Matteo – Colli Alessandro Miliani Giacomo – Rosellini Massimiliano
2015 Balatresi Matteo – Miliani Giacomo Arnaldi Lorenzo – Sani Alessandro
2014 Balatresi Matteo – Miliani Giacomo Arnaldi Lorenzo – Sani Alessandro
2013 Balatresi Matteo – Miliani Giacomo Taccini Andrea – Vello Franco
2012 Balatresi Matteo – Miliani Giacomo Arnaldi Lorenzo – Sani Alessandro
2011 Arnaldi Lorenzo – Sani Alessandro Vello Franco – Manzi Massimo
2010 Balatresi Matteo – Burelli Tommaso Vello Franco – Manzi Massimo
2009 Balatresi Matteo – Burelli Tommaso Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo
2008 Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo Sani Alessandro – Barbadori Fabio
2007 Manzi Massimo – Logi Luca Anselmi Orlando – Anselmi Rossano
2006 Ferrini Lorenzo – Balatresi Matteo Peria Enrico – Arnaldi Lorenzo
2005 Ferrini Lorenzo – Balatresi Matteo Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo
2004 Ferrini Lorenzo – Balatresi Matteo Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo
2003 Ferrini Lorenzo – Balatresi Matteo Anselmi Orlando – Anselmi Rossano
2002 Ferrini Lorenzo – Balatresi Matteo Anselmi Rossano – Barbadori Fabio
2001 Ferrini Lorenzo – Balatresi Matteo Barbadori Fabio – Peria Enrico
2000 Ferrini Lorenzo – Balatresi Matteo Fragale Alessandro – Galletti Simone
1999 Fragale Alessandro – Galletti Simone Ferrini Lorenzo – Logi Luca
1998 Rustici Giovanni – Tognarini Carlo Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo
1997 Tognarini Carlo – Logi Luca Barbadori Fabio – Peria Enrico
1996 Barbadori Fabio – Peria Enrico Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo
1995 Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo Manzi Mario – Pelliccioni Davide
1994 Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo Barbadori Fabio – Logi Luca
1993 Barbadori Fabio – Peria Enrico Manzi Marcello – Manzi Davide
1992 Tognarini Carlo – Barbadori Fabio Manzi Marcello – Manzi Davide
1991 Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo Logi Luca – Manzi Massimo
1990 Rossi Marco -Logi Luca Barbadori Fabio – Peria Enrico
1989 Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo Niccolai Fabrizio – Logi Luca
1988 Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo Peria Enrico – Mazzei Alessandro
1987 Damnotti Filippo – Manzi Mario Toso Cesare – Rustici Giovanni
1986 Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo – Toso Cesare De Pietro Franco – De Pietro Sergio
1985 Toso Cesare – De Pietro Franco Baccanelli Moreno – Tognarini Carlo
1984 Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo Toso Cesare -Niccolai Fabrizio
1983 Toso Cesare -Niccolai Fabrizio Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo
1982 Tognarini Carlo – Leoni Nevio De Pietro Franco – Spada Antonino
1981 Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo De Pietro Franco – Spada Antonino
1980 Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo Rustici Fabrizio – Spinetti Paolo
1979 Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo Manzi Marcello – Forti Carlo
1978 Andreoli Paolo – Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo Prezioni Leonardo – Niccolai Elio
1977 Iacoponi Mauro – Benvenuto Fiorino Manzi Marcello – Forti Carlo
1976 Niccolai Elio – Michelini Carlo Andreoli Paolo – Preziosi Leonardo
1975 De Lorenzo Mario – Fiorillo Emilio Michelini Carlo – Niccolai Elio
1974 Michelini Carlo – Niccolai Elio De Lorenzo Mario – Fiorillo Emilio
1973 Pieruzzini Pietro Paolo – Traverso Giorgio Camerini – Di Mario Roberto
1972 Fioretti Alessandro – Niccolai Elio De Lorenco Mario – Fiorillo Emilio

 

 

Condividi